4 STOPS
3 COUNTRIES
1200 international ranking points
400 national ranking points (SK)

Golden Wake Tour RULES
Brno Stop BULLETIN
Register at cablewakeboard.net

Golden Wake Tour RULES
Brno Stop BULLETIN
Register at cablewakeboard.net

1200 international ranking points
400 national ranking points (SK)
4 STOPS
3 COUNTRIES

3* INT
9. - 10.6.2017
WAKEBOARD PARK
GYOR
hungary

3* NAT
21. - 22.7.2017
TRIXEN WAKE & SKI PARK
KOŠICE
slovakia

3* INT
15. - 16.9.2017
WAKELAKE
BRATISLAVA
slovakia

3* INT
25. - 26.8.2017
WAKE MERKUR
BRNO
czechia

Tour results after 2nd stop.

WAKE TOUR RESULTS WAKEBOARD

U15 (Boys)

  1. Huta, Krystof (CZE)
  2. Nedielka, Tadeas (SVK)
  3. Pranger, Nicki (AUT)
    Tabak, Aaron (SVK)
  4. Stieber, Leo (AUT)
  5. Popelka, Péter (HUN)
    Saxa, Samuel (SVK)
  6. Pürstinger, Loris (AUT)
  7. Hofer, Phillip (AUT)
  8. Krenn, Niklas (AUT)
  9. Bodoki, Bendeguz Hunor (HUN)
  10. Schabransky, Kevin (AUT)

U15 (Girls)

  1. Popelka, Liliána (HUN)
  2. Flemme, Mariella (AUT)
  3. Krcmova, Jana (CZE)

U19 (Junior Men)

  1. Barton, Jan (CZE)
  2. Wlosok, Kryštof (CZE)
  3. Bucek, Tomáš (CZE)
  4. Jerga, Jan (SVK)
  5. Zednikovic , Kristian (SVK)
  6. Hanes, Patrick (CZE)
  7. Orban, Oliver (HUN)
  8. Hohn, Julian (GER)
  9. Nagy, Levente (HUN)
  10. Vaško , Daniel (SVK)
  11. Balheim, Boris (SVK)
  12. Pohancenik, Viliam (SVK)
  13. Fejda, Martin (SVK)
    Krautinger, Kilian (AUT)

Open Men

  1. Hradil, Radovan (SVK)
  2. Zub, Michal (SVK)
  3. Malik, Adam (SVK)
  4. Malik, Samuel (SVK)
  5. Onco, Martin (SVK)
  6. de Haan, Sam (NLD)
  7. Kapl, Timo (AUT)
  8. Masek, Michal (SVK)
  9. Hanes, Patrick (CZE)
    Cenci, Thibault (BEL)
  10. Purdes, Milan (SVK)
    Krcmar, Vojta (CZE)
  11. Epstein, Emilio (AUT)
  12. Cvopa, Erik (SVK)

Open Ladies

  1. Hruskova, Zuzana (SVK)
  2. Gratke, Rebeca (SVK)
  3. Nagy , Klaudia (HUN)
  4. Havránková, Monika (CZE)
    Cseploova, Veronika (SVK)
  5. Hanzelínová, Klára (CZE)

+30 (Masters Men)

  1. Pospisil, Ivan (SVK)
  2. Wiener, Jaroslav (SVK)
  3. Baldia, Basti (AUT)
    Hribik, Miroslav (SVK)
  4. Schertler, Florian (AUT)
  5. Dolzer, Manuel (AUT)
    Blahovec, Matej (CZE)
  6. Orszagh, Marek (SVK)
  7. Dubovy, Radovan (SVK)
    Novota, Alexander (SVK)
  8. Vrzgula, Juraj (SVK)
    Tuhovcak, Maros (SVK)
  9. Hofer, Markus (AUT)
  10. Geissrigler, Gerhard (AUT)


WAKE TOUR RESULTS WAKESKATE

Open Men

  1. Soroka, Branislav (SVK)
  2. Poreba, Oliver (SVK)
  3. Lang, Julius (SVK)
    Seyr, Lukas (AUT)
  4. Hanes, Patrick (CZE)
    Wardian, Max (AUT)
  5. Sekula, Jakub (SVK)
  6. Scambora, Martin (SVK)
    Bodnar, Michal (SVK)
  7. Nedielka, Tadeas (SVK)
  8. Mihalec, Lukas (SVK)
  9. Hegedus, Mikulas (SVK)

Open Ladies

  1. Mandulova, Lenka (SVK)
  2. Bosakova, Lucia (SVK)
  3. Vrablova, Zuzana (SVK)
  4. Cibochova, Jana (CZE)
  5. Zivcak, Pavla (SVK)
  6. Gratke, Rebeca (SVK)
  7. Košková, Lea (SVK)